晨兴彩票app

      <noscript id="BQPYg"></noscript><acronym id="BQPYg"><table id="BQPYg"><strike id="BQPYg"><rp id="BQPYg"></rp></strike></table></acronym>
      <param id="BQPYg"></param>

            1. <object id="BQPYg"><label id="BQPYg"></label><thead id="BQPYg"></thead></object><embed id="BQPYg"></embed><i id="BQPYg"><mark id="BQPYg"></mark></i><li id="BQPYg"><style id="BQPYg"><figcaption id="BQPYg"></figcaption></style></li>

              <ul id="BQPYg"><mark id="BQPYg"><keygen id="BQPYg"></keygen></mark></ul>
              <colgroup id="BQPYg"><dfn id="BQPYg"></dfn><em id="BQPYg"><i id="BQPYg"></i></em></colgroup>
              Athletics

              Championships

              Team Championships

              2019   SPC Boys Swimming & Diving
              2015   SPC Boys Golf
              2014 SPC Girls Swimming
              2013 SPC Girls Swimming
              2012 SPC Girls Swimming
              2011 SPC Girls Swimming
              2010 SPC Girls Cross Country
              2010 SPC Girls Swimming
              2008 SPC Boys Swimming
              2006 SPC Boys Basketball
              2004 SPC Girls Cross Country
              2004 TAPPS Girls Soccer
              2003 TAPPS Girls Cross Country
              2003 TAPPS Boys Cross Country
              2002 TAPPS Boys Cross Country
              2002 TAPPS Girls Cross Country
              2000 TAPPS Boys Tennis
              1999 TAPPS Girls Cross Country
              1999 TAPPS Boys Tennis
              1998 TAPPS Boys Golf
              1996 TAPPS Boys Golf
              1995 TAPPS Boys Golf
              1994 TAPPS Boys Golf
              1993 TAPPS Boys Tennis
              1992 TAPPS Girls Tennis

              Individual Champions

              List of 6 items.

              • Cross Country

                2014  Pedro Nasta
                2013  Pedro Nasta
                2012  Pedro Nasta
                2011  Pedro Nasta
                2010  Mackenzie Kimler
                2005  Nicole Mericle
                2004  Nicole Mericle
                2003  Nicole Mericle
                2003  Jody Broccoli-Hickey
                2002  Nicole Mericle
                2001  Lauren Murphy
              • Golf

                2019  Christopher McDonald
                2017  Ben Wong
                2012  Matthew Barth
                1996  Alex Shindeldecker
                1995  Alex Shindeldecker
                1995  Alyssa Munger
                1994  Andrea Lopez
              • Swimming & Diving

                2019 Campbell Wolford50yd Freestyle
                2019 Christopher Seymour100yd Fly
                2019 Adelaide Herman1m Diving
                2018 William Staebel200yd Freestyle
                2018 Christopher Seymour500yd Freestyle
                2017 Grace Ritch100yd Butterfly
                2017 Grace Ritch200yd Freestyle
                2017Maddy Sinkovic100yd Backstroke
                2017 Christopher Seymour100yd Butterfly
                2016  Grace Ritch100yd Butterfly
                2016  Grace Ritch500yd Freestyle
                2015  Kelsey Vetalice200yd Freestyle
                2015Kelsey Vetalice500yd Freestyle
                2014Kelsey Vetalice200yd Freestyle
                2014Kelsey Vetalice500yd Freestyle
                2014Carly Pratt100yd Backstroke
                2014Carly Pratt200yd Individual Medley
                2014Ryan Sharkey500yd Freestyle
                2014Gordon Allan100yd Freestyle
                2014Gordon Allan200yd Freestyle
                2013Kelsey Vetalice200yd Freestyle
                2013Kelsey Vetalice500yd Freestyle
                2013Carly Pratt100yd Backstroke
                2013Ryan Sharkey500yd Freestyle
                2012Meaghan Wisenbaker 100yd Breaststroke
                2012Kelsey Vetalice500yd Freestyle
                2012Meaghan Wisenbaker100yd Butterfly
                2012Carly Pratt100yd Backstroke
                2012Carly Pratt200yd Individual Medley
                2012Ediz Yildirimer500yd Freestyle
                2012Ediz Yildirimer100yd Freestyle
                2011Catherine Rash500yd Freestyle
                2011Ediz Yildirimer500yd Freestyle
                2011Ediz Yildirimer200yd Freestyle
                2010Ediz Yildirimer500yd Freestyle
                2010Mackenzie Anderson200yd Individual Medley
                2010Catherine Rash500yd Freestyle
                2008Colin Nelson200yd Individual Medley
                2008Zac Mijares-Shafai100yd Freestyle
                2008Bryce Poeter100yd Backstroke
                2008James May100yd Breastsrtoke
                2007Zac Mijares-Shafai100yd Freestyle
                2007Zac Mijares-Shafai200yd Freestyle
                2007James May100yd Breaststroke
                2007James May200yd Individual Medley
                2007Colin Nelson500yd Freestyle
                2007Kristin Darwin200yd Freestyle
                2006Zac Mijares-Shafai100yd Freestyle
                2006Zac Mijares-Shafai200yd Freestyle
                2006Zac Mijares-Shafai400yd Freestyle Relay
                2006Colin Nelson400yd Freestyle Relay
                2006Gerardo Mijares-Shafai  400yd Freestyle Relay
                2006James May100yd Butterfly
                2006James May200yd Individual Medley
                2006James May400yd Free Relay
                2006Kristin Darwin100yd Butterfly
                2006Kristin Darwin200yd Freestyle
                2005Colin Nelson100yd Breaststroke
                2005Gerardo Mijares-Shafai50yd Freestyle
                2005Kristin Darwin100yd Butterfly
                2005Kristin Darwin200yd Individual Medley
                2004Kristin Darwin100yd Butterfly
                2004Christina Cordaro1m Diving


                Swimming Relay Event Champions
                2019 Vidyal Pradeepkumar, Mitchell Shannon, Henry Shea, & Campbell Wolford200yd Freestyle
                2019 Henry Shea, William Staebel, Campbell Wolford, & Christopher Seymour400yd Freestyle
                2018 Campbell Wolford, Vidyal Pradeepkumar, William Staebel, & Christopher Seymour400yd Freestyle
                2018 Vidyal Pradeepkumar, William Staebel, Christopher Seymour, & Campbell Wolford200yd Medley
                2017 Lauren Cordes, Grace Ritch, Jane Ritch, & Maddy Sinkovic200yd Freestyle
                2017 Lauren Cordes, Grace Ritch, Jane Ritch, & Maddy Sinkovic200yd Medley
                2015  Grace Ritch, Meredith Brus, Sydney Shannon, & Kelsey Vetalice200yd Freestyle
                2015Grace Ritch, Meredith Brus, Sydney Shannon, & Kelsey Vetalice400yd Freestyle
                2014Carly Pratt, Grace Ritch, Katie-Li Walker, & Kelsey Vetalice400yd Freestyle
                2014Kendall Anderson, Caitlyn Pratt, Sydney Shannon, & Grace Ritch200yd Freestyle
                2014Carly Pratt, Caitlyn Pratt, Katie-Li Walker, & Kelsey Vetalice200yd Medley
                2013Madeline Bliss, Katrin Gallup, Carly Pratt, & Kelsey Vetalice400yd Freestyle
                2013Katie-Li Walker, Sydney Shannon, Sarah Darwin, & Madeline Bliss200yd Freestyle
                2013Katrin Gallup, Carly Pratt, Katie-Li Walker, & Kelsey Vetalice200yd Medley
                2012Carly Pratt, Kelsey Vetalice, Katie-Li Walker, & Meaghan Wisenbaker400yd Freestyle
                2012Kendall Anderson, Carly Pratt, Emma Willingham, & Meaghan Wisenbaker200yd Medley
                2011Kandall Anderson, Madeline Bliss, Sarah Darwin, & Katrin Gallup200yd Freestyle
                2011Milou Lammers, Catherine Rash, Madison Wisenbaker, & Meaghan Wisenbaker400yd Freestyle
                2010Mackenzie Anderson, Milou Lammers, Catherine Rash, & Meaghan Wisenbaker200yd Medley
                2010Mackenzie Anderson, Milou Lammers, Catherine Rash, & Meaghan Wisenbaker400yd Freestyle
                2008James May, Zac Mijares-Shafai Bryce Poeter, & Colin Nelson200yd Medley
                2008Andrew Ghazi, Zac Mijares-Shafai, Colin Nelson, & Bryce Poeter400yd Freestyle
                2007James May, Zac Mijares-Shafai, Colin Nelson, & Bryce Poeter200yd Medley
              • Tennis


                Singles
                2000  Jim Shaughnessy
                1999Jim Shaughnessy
                1996Zach Chenault

                Doubles
                2000Martin Anders & Nick Pronsky
                1994Emily Foley & Amanda McDermott
              • Track & Field

                2019      Tega Ewherido300m Hurdles
                2018      Obie AmudoTriple Jump
                2018      Gregory GroppellDiscus
                2018      Ebube OguchiShot Put
                2017      Jonathan Goodridge1600m
                2017      Obie AmudoTriple Jump
                2015      Pedro Nasta1600m
                2015Pedro Nasta3200m
                2014Pedro Nasta3200m
                2013Pedro Nasta1600m
                2010Tim Cousins3200m
                2010Tim Cousins1600m
                2010Tim Cousins800m
                2007Justin Bui800m
                2007Lauren Sternick1600m
                2006Meredith Bunkers4x800m
                2006Nicole Mericle4X800m
                2006Kelly Davis4x800m
                2006Lauren Sternick4X800m
                2005Nicole Mericle1600m
                2005Nicole Mericle800m
                2005Nicole Mericle4x800m
                2005Josephine Ganner4x800m
                2005Meredith Bunkers4x800m
                2005Kelly Davis4x800m
                2005Trent Johnson1600m
                2004Nicole Mericle1600m
                2004Nicole Mericle3200m
                2004Inger HalandTriple Jump
                2003Inger Haland4x400m
                2003Rachal Coolidge4x400m
                2003Cassie Meyer4x400m
                2003Nicole Mericle4x400m
                2003Thomas Haland800m
                2002Lauren Murphy1600m
                2002Inger HalandTriple Jump
                2002Thomas Haland1600m
                1997Amanda McDermott   400m
                1996Jamie RoseHigh Jump
                1996Cathy Devore100m
                1996Cathy Devore200m
                1994Derek KingLong Jump
                1994Derek KingTriple Jump
              • Wrestling

                2001  Cam Urano 125 lbs
                1999  Tim Urano 140 lbs
                1998  Dustin Saxon 152 lbs
                1997  Dustin Saxon 145 lbs
                1996  Chris Graczyk Heavyweight
                1994  Drew Henry Heavyweight
                1994  Patrick Connelly 160 lbs
                1993  Patrick Connelly 152 lbs
                1992  Patrick Connelly 140 lbs

                  <noscript id="BQPYg"></noscript><acronym id="BQPYg"><table id="BQPYg"><strike id="BQPYg"><rp id="BQPYg"></rp></strike></table></acronym>
                  <param id="BQPYg"></param>

                        1. <object id="BQPYg"><label id="BQPYg"></label><thead id="BQPYg"></thead></object><embed id="BQPYg"></embed><i id="BQPYg"><mark id="BQPYg"></mark></i><li id="BQPYg"><style id="BQPYg"><figcaption id="BQPYg"></figcaption></style></li>

                          <ul id="BQPYg"><mark id="BQPYg"><keygen id="BQPYg"></keygen></mark></ul>
                          <colgroup id="BQPYg"><dfn id="BQPYg"></dfn><em id="BQPYg"><i id="BQPYg"></i></em></colgroup>